Animu: Difference between revisions
MaxBowsher (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
MaxBowsher (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
=== Winter 2017 Schedule === | === Winter 2017 Schedule === | ||
End of very-late-Autumn looks like: | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" | |||
| Thunderbolt Fantasy | |||
| 11 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 13 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Macross Delta | |||
| 24 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 26 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Full Metal Alchemist: Brotherhood | |||
| 60 | |||
| 61 | |||
| 62 | |||
| 63 | |||
|- | |||
| Re: Zero | |||
| 24 | |||
| 25 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Is the Order a Rabbit?? | |||
| 12 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Hibike! Euphonium 2 (guessed length) | |||
| 12 | |||
| 13 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
* ??? | * ??? | ||