Animu: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 9: Line 9:
|  Thunderbolt Fantasy                   
|  Thunderbolt Fantasy                   
|  12  
|  12  
|  13
|   
|-
|-
|  Macross Delta                         
|  Macross Delta                         
|  25  
|  25  
|  26
|   
|-
|-
|  Full Metal Alchemist: Brotherhood     
|  Full Metal Alchemist: Brotherhood     
|  61  
|  61  
|-
|  Full Metal Alchemist: Brotherhood   
|  62  
|  62  
|  63
|-
|-
|  Re: Zero                             
|  Re: Zero                             
|  25  
|  25  
|   
|   
|-
|  Is the Order a Rabbit??             
|   
|   
|   
|-
|-
|  Hibike! Euphonium 2                   
|  Hibike! Euphonium 2                   
|  13  
|  13  
|   
|   
|}
|}


Line 52: Line 40:
* (Action and/or general fast-paced)
* (Action and/or general fast-paced)
** The Legend of Korra?
** The Legend of Korra?
** Little Witch Academia?
* (Sci-Fi)
* (Sci-Fi)
** Gatchaman Crowds Insight?
** Gatchaman Crowds Insight?