Animu: Difference between revisions
MaxBowsher (talk | contribs) Scheduling is hard, apparently. Fix error. |
MaxBowsher (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
=== End of Summer === | === End of Summer === | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" | |||
| Granbelm | |||
| 11 | |||
| 12 | |||
|- | |||
| Kanata no Astra | |||
|<#ddffdd>| 12 (double-length) | |||
|<#dddddd>| (time used for double-bill below) | |||
|- | |||
| El-Melloi | |||
| 10 | |||
| 11 | |||
|- | |||
| Galactic Heroes | |||
|<#dddddd>| (skip to make time for Astra 12) | |||
| 11+12 | |||
|- | |||
| Machikado Mazoku | |||
| 11 | |||
|- | |||
| O Maidens | |||
| 11 | |||
|} | |||
(Galactic Heroes arbitrarily nominated to be the show making room for double-length Astra 12 for the sake of concrete illustration, but equally Machikado Mazoku or O Maidens could fill that role) | |||
== Future possibilities == | == Future possibilities == | ||