Archived:NightOnTheGalacticRailroad/LmmStreamOfConsciousness: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 176: | Line 176: | ||
* Leave brussels 20:28 Fri, arr Ekaterinburg 18:17 Mon after lol | * Leave brussels 20:28 Fri, arr Ekaterinburg 18:17 Mon after lol | ||
* Get to Beijing 05:32 Sat. No good, need to leave it at 22:15 Fri. | * Get to Beijing 05:32 Sat. No good, need to leave it at 22:15 Fri. | ||
=== Mhm === | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" | |||
| Leave | |||
| At | |||
| By | |||
| Arrive | |||
| At | |||
|- | |||
| Urumqi | |||
| 11:33 Sat (day 8) | |||
| K596/K593 | |||
| Lanzhou | |||
| 11:43 Sun (day 9) | |||
|- | |||
| Lanzhou | |||
| 13:16 Sun (day 9) | |||
| T166/T163 | |||
| Shanghai | |||
| 11:15 Mon (day 11) | |||
|- | |||
| Shanghai | |||
| 11:00 Tue (day 11) | |||
| Ferry | |||
| Osaka | |||
| 09:00 Thur (day 13) | |||